Résultats course 4° garēons

Coureur Division Dossard
1 COUILLARD Simon I 4¸me 5 484
2 DUBACQ Raphael I 4¸me 5 487
3 LAUZET Victor I 4¸me 8 527
4 PERRIN Adrien I 4¸me 3 464
5 BOUTARIC Florian I 4¸me 1 436
6 BARREAU Marius I 4¸me 1 433
7 BONNEFOUX Maxime I 4¸me 8 517
8 PERRIN Hugo I 4¸me 3 465
9 TORO Kylian I 4¸me 3 467
10 ORESVE Amaury I 4¸me 7 514
11 GIRARD Victor I 4¸me 8 522
12 RODRIGUES-RIBEIRO BONNEFO I 4¸me 2 458
13 BRIALY Maxence I 4¸me 2 447
14 BRUNET Axel I 4¸me 7 507
15 TICHICHT Amin I 4¸me 5 494
16 AL NASSAR Faiz I 4¸me 1 432
17 LEBLANC Louis I 4¸me 7 511
18 COUCHET Eliot I 4¸me 8 518
19 SEYDOUX Arnaud I 4¸me 5 492
20 DA SILVA-RIBEIRO Lucas I 4¸me 7 508
21 BERNARD Alexis I 4¸me 6 496
22 BEJA Mathis I 4¸me 1 434
23 THERRE Aboubaker I 4¸me 4 481
24 GAUCHERY Gustave I 4¸me 4 474
25 DASSONVILLE Quentin I 4¸me 3 462
26 LEBLANC Victor I 4¸me 7 512
27 TEIXEIRA Matˇo I 4¸me 8 533
28 LARZUL Alexandre I 4¸me 8 526
29 MAHFOUZ Nidal I 4¸me 8 529
30 PIRAS Ewan I 4¸me 1 443
31 GUIBANE Yanis I 4¸me 6 500
32 LACLAUTRE Tristan I 4¸me 5 489
33 COQUILLIER Timothˇ I 4¸me 3 461
34 CRABIERES Henri I 4¸me 8 519
35 THIBAUT Charles I 4¸me 5 493
36 GUIGNARD Alexis I 4¸me 4 475
37 VILLARD Simon I 4¸me 3 469
38 LASSARD Adrien I 4¸me 1 442
39 ROSELLINI Lukas I 4¸me 1 444
40 COLOMINA Axel I 4¸me 2 449
41 MONTAVON Baptiste I 4¸me 8 530
42 CITERNE Romain I 4¸me 6 497
43 PENNETIER Ulysse I 4¸me 4 478
44 JOLIVET Romain I 4¸me 6 502
45 BERNAL Aurˇo I 4¸me 7 505
46 TOMYSLAK Florian I 4¸me 8 534
47 HASLER--ALLUCHON Rapha‘l I 4¸me 6 501
48 D'HARCOURT Bertram I 4¸me 2 450
49 DUPRAT Tom I 4¸me 6 498
50 ALLARD Stanislas I 4¸me 7 504
51 NICQUE Rapha‘l I 4¸me 8 531
52 HUGUET Jules I 4¸me 8 523
53 LEVEQUE Lucas I 4¸me 7 513
54 GAY C™me I 4¸me 8 521
55 LOURDEL Charles I 4¸me 8 528
56 ZINGONE Fabio I 4¸me 5 495
57 MAGNON Louis I 4¸me 5 490
58 GARCIA-COCHARD Lˇo I 4¸me 4 473
59 BILLAUD Noah I 4¸me 2 445
60 DURSUN Murat I 4¸me 1 437
61 THEVOT Clˇment I 4¸me 6 503
62 JOULIN Cˇlestin I 4¸me 8 525
63 FABRE Ivan I 4¸me 2 451
64 DE GANAY Elie I 4¸me 3 463
65 CANTELE Lucas I 4¸me 2 448
66 DAUTRY Eliott I 4¸me 7 509
67 GAMET Arthur I 4¸me 1 440
68 EVANOT Wandrille I 4¸me 6 499
69 VIRIQUE Lenny I 4¸me 7 516
70 ESTRADE Alexis I 4¸me 5 488
71 ACHOUCH Amine I 4¸me 5 483
72 LHOMME Mathˇo I 4¸me 2 455
73 KEDI Anis I 4¸me 2 452
74 DAGUENET Mathˇo I 4¸me 5 485
75 DELAPORTE Alexis I 4¸me 7 510
76 JOFFRE Henri I 4¸me 8 524
77 DU PEYROUX Paul I 4¸me 8 520
78 BONNET Erwan I 4¸me 3 460
79 MATHONNIERE Romain I 4¸me 4 477
80 RAMAMONJISOA Tojoniaina I 4¸me 4 480
81 RAHON Louis-Maxence I 4¸me 4 479
82 CARRAZ Jules I 4¸me 4 471
83 GUITTON Ludovic I 4¸me 4 476
84 FANORENA Mong Tommy I 4¸me 1 439
85 PETIT Diego I 4¸me 2 457